Ehrenmitglieder & Verdienstnadelträger

  • Ehrenmitglieder
  • Verdienstnadelträger

Anton PfylTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach1975
Walter RothlinTV Wangen1975
Ruth SchärerDTV Lachen1978
Josef SidlerTV Küssnacht1978
Lothar LauperTV Wangen1980
David CavegnTV Wollerau-Bäch1981
Karl WeberOKP TF Ibach 19811981
Lisbeth KurigerDTV Einsiedeln1983
Urs KellerTV Küssnacht1984
Therese BählerDTV Küssnacht1985
Paul SahliTV Siebnen1986
Fritz GrabTV Schindellegi1987
Margrit HeubergerDTV Wollerau1989
Martha RhynerFTV Wangen1989
Reiny KellerTV Reichenburg1990
Willy PortmannTV Arth-Goldau1990
Trudi GrätzerDTV Einsiedeln1991
Urs HürlimannTV Arth-Goldau1991
Ruth MeisterDR Schindellegi1991
Alex NiedererTV Gersau1991
Heinz SchürpfTV Seewen1991
Marlise SuterDR Arth1991
Max BucherTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach1992
Urs HeckerTV Küssnacht1994
Alfred SchättinTV Wangen1995
Reto StägerTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach1995
Alois BetschartTV Schindellegi1997
Stefan BlankTV Arth-Goldau1997
Heinz HodelTV Einsiedeln1998
Anton GeigerTV Einsiedeln1999
Hanspeter RastTV Reichenburg1999
Yvonne HüppinDTV Wangen2000
Silvia MächlerDTV Lachen2002
Markus RomerTV Reichenburg2002
Vreni BruhinDTV Siebnen2003
Pia HaslimannDTV Einsiedeln2003
Armin HiestandTV Wollerau-Bäch2004
Josef FöhnTV Schwyz2006
Paul KündigTV Schwyz2006
Alex KuprechtTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach2006
August VogtTV Wangen2006
Jakob SchulerTV Schwyz2007
Markus ZettTV Wangen2007
Claire EhrlerFTV Einsiedeln2008
Guido SchnellmannTV Wangen2009
Luzia Rhyner-ZügerTV Wangen2010
Josef FöhnSTV Schwyz2011
Martha Bruhin-WinetFTV Wangen2012
Claudia HegnerDTV Wangen2012
Karin RöthlisbergerTV Siebnen2012
Yvonne Stachel-KellerTV Siebnen2012
Reto WehrliSTV Seewen2012
Jeannette ZächTV Siebnen2012
Michi ItenSTV Einsiedeln2013
Manfred SpiessTV Tuggen2013
Bettina ZettDTV Wangen2013
Reto HenslerSTV Einsiedeln2014
Dagi SchädlerFTV Einsiedeln2014
Urs BruhinSTV Wangen2015
Richard CarlettiSTV Schwyz2015
Petra FässlerDTV Einsiedeln2017
Daniel PfylTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach2017
Tamara LitschiDTV Einsiedeln2018
Cornelia Bürgi-PortmannDTV Goldau2018
Max StachelTV Siebnen2018
Toni DiethelmSTV Lachen2018
Alexander BeelerSTV Wollerau-Bäch2018
Marco BollmannTV Lachen2019
Meny KälinSTV Einsiedeln2019

Fritz GrabSchindellegi1994
Rita Lieb-ZoppetArth1994
Marlise SuterArth1995
Josef SidlerKüssnacht1996
Trudy GrätzerEinsiedeln1997
Marlene PisaniGersau1997
Ruedi SchnyderSchübelbach1997
Hildegard Spielmann Küssnacht1997
Myrtha MächlerWangen1998
August VogtWangen1998
Vreny FuchsUnteriberg1999
Martha RhynerWangen1999
Franz SidlerKüssnacht1999
Monika Stockerkeine Angaben1999
Rita WeibelGersau1999
Otto FlattichPfäffikon2000
Anny KistlerSiebnen2000
Eric WoodtliLachen2000
Fabrizio ArquillaSiebnen2001
Irma BüsserWollerau2002
Margrit KälinSchindellegi2002
Marie-Theres MarggSchindellegi2002
Willy PortmannArth2002
Kaspar SchnyderGalgenen2002
Claire EhrlerEinsiedeln2003
Alice FreiGoldau2003
Frieda GeigerEinsiedeln2003
Daniel SchnyderVorderthal2003
Max StachelSiebnen2003
Claire TschümperlinEinsiedeln2003
Josef TschoppKüssnacht2003
Rita ZollerEinsiedeln2003
Paul FurrerEinsiedeln2004
Monika MüllerEinsiedeln2004
Margrit SpäniWollerau2004
Thomas ChristenKüssnacht2005
Erna EllerBrunnen2005
Yolanda ZiltenerTuggen2005
Sepp BurletReichenburg2006
Maria CatanzaroBrunnen2006
Seppe ElsenerFeusisberg2006
Edgar HoldenerUnteriberg2006
Eduard HosangOberarth2006
Leo HüppinWangen2006
Willy KälinSchwyz2006
Reiny KellerReichenburg2006
Selina MezzeraBrunnen2006
Peter WullschlegerEinsiedeln2006
Cornelia BachmannSeewen2007
Albert HürlimannArth2007
Erika KarrodeiKüssnacht2007
Sepp LiebArth2007
Claudia MetzgerGoldau2007
Hedy RickenbachGoldau2007
Marie-Theres SchulerOberarth2007
Yvonne StachelSiebnen2007
Monika WeberArth2007
Cornelia BucherSchübelbach2008
Elsie KesslerBrunnen2008
Annelies RickenbachArth2008
Hans StählinLachen2008
Jolanda SteinerAlpthal2008
Susanne HegnerSiebnen2009
Esther InderbitzinArth2009
Gaby Räber-KellerKüssnacht2009
Vreni RonnerSchübelbach2009
Karin RöthlisbergerSieben2009
Bernhard ZgraggenOberarth2009
Cécile AmstadGoldau2010
Roland CaveltiWollerau2010
Priska FassbindBrunnen2010
Lucia GiacominiBrunnen2010
Silvia KollerSiebnen2010
Nella KonradKüssnacht2010
Tamara LitschiTrachslau2010
Karin OberholzerLachen2010
Erwin BetschartSteinen2011
Klemenz BetschartSchwyz2011
Thomas BucheliBrunnen2011
René FaselWangen2012
Annelies Kälin-KälinEinsiedeln2012
Kurt KüttelGersau2012
Alex NiedererGersau2012
Annamarie SchnürigerIbach2012
Rosa SchönbächlerEinsiedeln2012
Erika SpiessTuggen2012
Anita BernetPfäffikon2013
Otta BollmannNuolen2013
Vreni BruhinWangen2013
Pius HeubergerOberarth2013
Cornelia KöpfliLachen2013
Hermann MüllerSiebnen2013
Agnes SchulerWollerau2013
Anny SteinerOberarth2014
Jacqueline MüllerWollerau2015
Ursi Pfister-SchädlerEinsiedeln2015
Gabi RomerReichenburg2015
Brigitte TheilerSchindellegi2015
Bruno StolzReichenburg2016
Philipp BruhinWangen2016
Markus BucherSchübelbach2017
Denise SchaubSiebnen2017
Rita Baggenstos-GislerGoldau2018
Marlies Reichmuth-MeierOberiberg2018
Walter HurniSeewen2018
Jens HagedornSchindellegi2018
Janine Kälin-VoserWillerzell2018
Andrea KüttelSchwyz2018
Sibylle Schwyter-MächlerGalgenen2019
Philippe BöschWangen2019
Nicole AckermannReichenburg2019
Jessica MüllerSchindellegi2019
Monika CaveltiWollerau2019
Annamarie BisigEinsiedeln2019
Bruno KesslerReichenburg2019
Sabrina GislerGoldau2020
Vreni HösliWollerau2020